×
Covid-19: Stay Home Stay Healthy
×
WWE

PPV

UFC

Upcoming Events
Anfologo

WrestleMania 36 Special News:

WWE Top 10 WrestleMania 36 Part 2 Shocki...
Unseen WWE TItle Match Between Big Show ...
Shayna Baszler And Becky Lynch To Appear...
The Fiend Bray Wyatt Defeats John Cena I...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2: Drew McIntyre De...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2: Bayley wins the ...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2: Aleister Black d...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2: The Street Profi...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2: Edge defeats Ran...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2: Liv Morgan defea...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2: Charlotte Flair ...
Charlotte Says WrestleMania Means Everyt...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2 Live Coverage Apr...
WrestleMania 36 Part 2 Spoilers Results,...
WWE Top 10 WrestleMania 36 Part 1 Shocki...
WWE WrestleMania 36 Part 2 Previews, Apr...
WrestleMania 36: Undertaker Vs. AJ Style...
WrestleMania 36: Braun Strowman Thanks G...
WrestleMania 36: Full Recap For Daniel ...
WrestleMania 36: Seth Rollins Vs. Kevin ...
WrestleMania 36: John Morrison Vs. Jimmy...
WrestleMania 36: Full Recap For Becky Ly...
WrestleMania 36: Elias Defeats King Corb...
WrestleMania 36: Alexa Bliss & Nikki Cro...
Braun Strowman Defeats Golberg To Become...
The Undertaker Picks Up The Win Against ...
WWE Announces Two Exclusive Kickoffs Mat...
WrestleMania 36 Preview With Prediction,...
Bayley Defends The SmackDown Woman's Tit...
WrestleMania 36 Live Coverage April 4, 2...

Fight Night 166 fight card, prediction, schedule, venue, time ( Curtis Blaydes vs. Junior dos Santos )

Published on Sat Jan 25,2020 By Anfostar Team
Anfostar
UFC

UFC Fight Night 166 is an upcoming mixed martial arts event promoted by the UFC that is taking place on Jan 25, 2020, at the PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina. As for the main event, Curtis Blaydes will fight against Junior dos Santos for the Heavyweight contest.

UFC Fight Night 166 Schedule

Date: Sat Jan 25, 2020 / Sun, 26 Jan, 03:30 Am IST

Venue: PNC Arena in Raleigh, North Carolina


Main card

1. Curtis Blaydes vs. Junior dos Santos for the Heavyweight contest (Main Event)

2. Rafael dos Anjos vs. Michael Chiesa for the Welterweight contest(Co-main Event)

3. Jordan Espinosa vs. Alex Perez for the Flyweight contest

4. Hannah Cifers vs. Angela Hill for the Women Strawweight contest

5. Jamahal Hill vs. Darko Stosic for the Light Heavyweight contest


Preliminary card

1. Bevon Lewis vs. Dequan Townsend for the Middleweight Match

2. Lucie Pudilova vs. Justine Kish for the Women Flyweight contest

3. Montel Jackson vs. Felipe Colares for the Bantamweight contest

4. Sara McMann vs. Lina Lansberg for the Women Bantamweight contest

5. Tony Gravely vs. Brett Johns for the Bantamweight contest

6. Herbert Burns vs. Nate Landwehr for the Featherweight contest

7. Arnold Allen vs. Nik Lentz for the Featherweight contest


Stay sticky with Anfostar to get more information about UFC

UFC

Share this post:


Watch Also:


Comments

Write Your Comment Here


Related Articles

Recently Uploaded

Most Viewed